Products
Product List
* Hot-pluggable QSFP+ form factor* 4 independent full-duplex channels* Up to 11.2Gbps per channel bandwidth* Aggregate bandwidth of 40Gbps* QSFP MSA compliant* VCSEL/DFB/EML transmitter* Built-in digital diagnostic functions* Duplex LC receptacles/Single MPO-12 receptacle* Single +3.3V power supply operating * TX input and RX output CDR retiming* Temperature range 0°C to 70°C* RoHS-6 Compliant
1页次1/1HomePrev1NextLast
Copyright ©2018 - 2021SHENZHEN OPWAY COMMUNICATION CO••。,LTD
犀牛云供给云盘算服务
ADD: 3F, Building 5, Section 2, Baiwangxin High-Tech Industrial Park, 1002 Songbai Road, Nanshan, ShenZhen, CN 518055
TEL:+86 0755-2955 6666
FAX:+86 0755-2788 8009
Zip code:330520
Hotline 400-680-7178 Call Us 86-0755-86000306
台湾幸运飞艇注册网址 九亿九彩票手机app 台湾宾果网站 75秒快3官网 秒速时时彩走势图 重庆幸运农场走势图 飞速赛车开奖直播 澳洲快乐十分规则 pk10官网是多少 重庆幸运农场注册网址